stream 2

http://www.twitch.tv/canhammer_tv

All Times PST

Friday, January 4th

6:00 PM to 9:00 PMCompetitive Game - John vs Sean
9:00 PM to 12:00 AMCompetitive Game - Mark vs Mitch

Saturday, January 5th

12:00 AM to 3:00 AMNECRONS! Sean vs Harrison
3:00 AM to 6:00 AMCompetitive Game - Sean vs Denny
6:00 AM to 9:00 AMCompetitive Game - Denny vs John
9:00 AM to 12:00 PMRTT Round 1, Game 2 - Nick vs Zak
12:00 PM to 3:00 PMRTT Round 2, Game 4 - John vs Jim
3:00 PM to 6:00 PMHow To Practice Game with Denny and Chuck
6:00 PM to 9:00 PMKnight of the Hill - Denny vs Zak vs Harrison vs Mark
9:00 PM to 12:00 AMRTT Round 3 - Losers of Round 2

Sunday, January 6th

12:00 AM to 3:00 AMTournament Story Time & AMA - Nick, Mitch, Colin, and Chuck
3:00 AM to 6:00 AMCompetitive Game - Sean vs Jim
6:00 AM to 9:00 AMBugs vs Knights - John vs Michael
9:00 AM to 12:00 PMChaos vs Bugs - Chuck vs Alex
12:00 PM to 3:00 PMCompetitive List Learning Game - Chuck vs Zak
3:00 PM to 6:00 PMKipper's Melee Rematch - Jim vs Colin

STREAM 1

http://www.twitch.tv/bifpod

All Times PST

Friday, January 4th

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Nick's New List vs Colin
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM - Coaching Game with Nick and Zak

Saturday, January 5th

12:00 AM - 3:00 AMCanadian Cup! Who’s the best? - Jim vs Alex
3:00 AM - 6:00 AMCompetitive Game - John vs Alex
6:00 AM - 9:00 AMEarly Morning 40k - John-Paul vs Mark
9:00 AM - 12:00 PMRTT Round 1, Game 1 - Colin vs Mitch
12:00 PM - 3:00 PMRTT Round 1, Game 3 - Sean vs Alex
3:00 PM - 6:00 PMRTT Round 2, Game 1 - Winners of R1
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMRTT Round 2, Game 2 - Winners of R1
9:00 PM - 12:00 AMRTT Round 3 - Finals - Winners of R2

Sunday, January 6th

12:00 AM - 3:00 AMLate Night Rematch - Alex vs Sean
3:00 AM - 6:00 AMCompetitive Game - Alex vs John
6:00 AM - 9:00 AMCompetitive Game - Mark vs Jim
9:00 AM - 12:00 PMNick’s New List Game 2 vs John
12:00 PM - 3:00 PMCompetitive Game - Colin vs Alex
3:00 PM - 5:30 PMCompetitive Game - Nick vs Mitch
5:30 PM - 6:00 PMCharity Hammer Wrap Up